MENU

LHS EBOARDS 2016

ART CAREER AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION (CTE) COUNSELING 
 Ms. Bussewitz
Ms. Gerard
Mrs. Hall
Mr. LaMacchia
Ms. Lulenski
Ms. Trovillion
Mr. Viollis
  Ms. Miqueli
Mr. Arena
Ms. Bolen
Mr. Chan
Ms. Commander
Ms. DiLeonardo
Ms. Gartland
Mr. Garofola
Mr. Hughes
Ms. Eisen
Ms. Kozlowsky
Mr. Linker
Mr. Miesemer
Ms. Rumfola
Mr. Schuster
           
 Ms. Paolini
Ms. Abramowitz
Ms. Aliperti
Mr. DelFranco
Ms. Francois
Ms. Garrett
Mr. Gonzalez
Mr. Gordon
Ms. Hawkins
Ms. Montanino
Mr. O'Malley
Ms. Schoen
ENGLISH ESL FAMILY AND CONSUMER SCIENCE
 Ms. Renna
AP Honors
Mrs. Cano
Ms. Cronin
Ms. DelBianco
Mr. DiFrietus
Mr. Galanaugh
Ms. Galeas
Ms. Guisti
Ms. Harjes
Ms. Lay
Ms. Leader
Ms. Libassi
Ms. Little
Ms. Michael
Ms. Pacitto
Ms. Pirozzi
Ms. Reiter
Mr. Robinson
Mr. Ross
Mr. Ruber
Ms. Slader
Ms. Tufaro
 Ms. Reeke  Ms. LoRusso
Ms. O'Neill
Ms. Quick
 LOTE LIBRARY MATHEMATICS
 Ms. Ammirato
Mr. Falcon
Ms. Falcone
Ms. Favorito
Ms. Gil
Ms. Grossmann
Mr. Kozlowski
Ms. Lott
Ms. Mayr
Ms. Migliorino
Ms. Montesano
Ms. Portal
Ms. Schuster
Ms. Segura
Dr. Toscano
Ms. Verdone
Mr. Villa
 Library
Ms. D'Auria
Ms. Melia
Ms. Zadow
Mr. Kiang
Ms. Albergo
Mr. Ali
Mr. Beecher
Ms. Bond
Ms. Denarska   
Ms. Eberhardt
Ms. Franco
Mr. Garner
Ms. Hall
Mr. Holschuh
Mr. Leyhane
Ms. Manchester
Ms. Marshall
Mr. Mather
Mr. McCarthy
Ms. Spies
Ms. Stehle
Ms. Valentino
Ms. Verdi
Ms. Watkins
Ms. Zitterman 
Ms. Vinas
MUSIC PHYSICAL EDUCATION SCIENCE
 Ms. Burns
Mr. Burt
           
Ms. Malvagno
Mr. Sparks
Mr. Wilbur
Mr. Zebrowski
                     
Mr. Dillon
Mr. Castiglione
Mr. Cipp
Mr. Curley
Ms. DeMarco
Ms. Freese
Mr. Huey
Ms. O'Neill
Mr. Prifte
Ms. Savana
Ms. Sears
Ms. Sheldon
  Ms. Stettner 
Ms. Unterstein
Mr. DiDonato
Ms. Baron
Ms. Berry
Mr. Busch
Mr. Capone
Ms. Collins
Mr. Crifo
Ms. Cristallo
Mr. Grausso
Ms. Green
Ms. Griffin
Ms. Grippo
Ms. Haliioris
Mr. Heinrichs
Dr. Hemmick
Mr. Kelly
Ms. Kulik
Ms. Lemire
Mr. Lipponer
Mr. Mignone
Ms. Minkel
Mr. Osswald
Mr. Qua
Ms. Rock
Ms. Schroeder
Ms. Sheridan
Mr. Smoller
Mr. Suarez
Ms. Szivak
Ms. Youmans
SOCIAL STUDIES SPECIAL EDUCATION OTHER
 AP History
Mr. Tapia
Ms. Allone
Mr. Barczak
Mr. Braun
Ms. Caro
Mr. Fabian
Ms. Florio
Mr. Grossman
Mr. Hall
Ms. Keil
Ms. Knudsen
Mr. Makarius
Mr. Manghan
Mr. Matthews
Mr. McBrien
Mr. Meehan
Ms. Nicholson
Mr. O'Neill
Ms. Ortiz
Ms. Roenbeck
Ms. Salazar
Ms. Skadl
Mr. Smith
Ms. Streim
Ms. Tenyenhuis
Ms. Villa
Mr. Walcott
Mrs. Horn
Ms. Baker
Ms. Bender
Ms. Bohlman
Ms. Cardullo
Ms. Cholden
Ms. Ciminelli
Mr. Cipp
Mr. Collins
Ms. Consorte
Ms. Day
Mr. DiSciullo
Ms. Doyen
Ms. Dragotto
Mr. Emr
Mr. Gordon
Mr. Gress
Ms. Guccione
Ms. Hudson
Ms. Iadicicco
Ms. Keil
Ms. King
Ms. Kirchner
Ms. Klapproth
Ms. Kneuer
Ms. Laper
Ms. Mancini
Ms. Mancini
Ms. McCarthy
Mr. Murphy
Ms. O'Connell
Ms. O'Neill
Ms. Papillo
Mr. Popko
Ms. Rosenbaum
Ms. Rider
Ms. Rubenstein
Ms. Sadowsky
Ms. Shaloo
Ms. Sobel
Ms. Staufenberg
Ms. Stears
Mr. Tringali
Ms. Vogeli
 Mr. Crenshaw
Ms. Conlon
Mr. Lohman
High School Computer Lab
LGI Room
Video Conference
LAP Program
Mr. Ahmed

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.